• Telecom Network Solutions Provider

    FTTx Solutions

  • Fiber Optic Solutions

    Reliable Fast Flexible

  • Fiber Optic Solutions Provider

    K&M Customized ODF Solutions

  • Système de rangement de 19 pouces

    Système de rangement de 19 pouces

    K & M 19" Racks / armoires sont votre solution idéale pour petite entreprise, les applications de bureau à la maison et les réseaux locaux. Ces supports offrent un niveau étendu d’accès à l’équipement avec porte d’entrée et panneaux latéraux amovibles, les équipements sont accessibles à l’avant et les côtés. Nos paniers sont conçus pour l’installation de panneaux de brassage, composants actifs...

    Lire la suite
  • & Médias

    & Médias

    Explorez les nouvelles, communiqués de presse, photos, documents ou vidéos de K & M

    Lire la suite
  • Compagnie

    Compagnie

    fondée en 2010, K & M sont un fournisseur leader de solutions de réseau de communication intégrée. K & M fournit des produits et des solutions complètes, includingconnection solutions et solut

    Lire la suite
  • s’abonner

    À notre newsletter

  • Inscrivez-vous avec votre adresse email pour obtenir des mises à jour mises à jour frais

Fonctionnalité Produits

  • Armoire de plancher 600x800mm Armoire de plancher de 600mm

    Caractéristiques & spécification d’armoires autoportants :

    Taille : 42U

    Porte avant en verre

    Dimension :

    600mm (largeur) x800mm (profondeur)

    600mm (largeur) x600mm (profondeur)

  • IL meuble 19 pouces murale armoires

    Caractéristiques et spécifications de mur monté armoires :

    Taille: 6/9/12/15/18U

    Dimension : 600W

    600 mm (largeur) x600mm (profondeur)

    600mm (largeur) x450mm (profondeur)

  • Armoire de plancher de 19'' Armoire de plancher large de 800mm

    Caractéristiques et spécifications d’autoportant Armoires :

    Taille: 42U

    Dimension :

    x800mm 800mm (largeur) (Profondeur)


  • Armoire de plancher de 42U Armoire de plancher de 600mm
    Caractéristiques & spécification d’armoires autoportants :

    Taille : 42U

    Dimension :

    600mm (largeur) x800mm (profondeur)

  • 2U Rack Mount MPO To LC 288 Core HD Patch Panel


    Ultrahigh Density MPO/MTP Patch Panel 2U 12 Modular 288 ports


    High  Density  Panel  is  specially to  accommodate  high  density cabling  in high  end  Data  Center  and  Telecommunication  central office  environment. The  shallow  depth  of  High  Density  Panel  makes  it  suitable  for  low  depth copper racking  systems  or  Telecommunication  ODFs.

    The 19’’  1U 5 modular  120 ports And 2U 12 modular 288 ports MPO  Panel  contains  factory  controlled  and  tested Modules  can  be  installed  in  it.MTP - LC  assembly  to  deliver  optical  perf­ormance  and  reliability.

    Application:

    l   Data communication applications

    l   Data Centre infrastructure

    l   Storage Area Network - Fibre Channel

    l   Emerging 40 and 100Gbps Protocols compatible

    Features:

    l   19"rack mount, the panel and modules are made of cold rolled steel sheet

    l   Modular in design with higher density, special mini module comes up to 24 LC or 12 SC adapter ports and switch to MTP/MPO connection.

    l   1U patch panel capacity come up to 120F fully loaded with 5 modules. And 2U capacity come up to 288F fully loaded with 12 modules, save more space for large data centers and reduce combined cost.

    l   Unique tool-free installation design for easy and fast assembly and installation.

    l   Factory pre- terminated module, plug and play on site, no need fiber splicing and cable wiring which saves labor cost.

    l   This system can also support application of optoelectronic hybrid with Standard RJ45 keystone jack, achieve the function of network distribution and cover a wider application.

    l   Front cable management function is convenient for managing cable and identifying link label.

    Specification:

    Item

    1U

    2U

    Dimensions (W x D x H)

    483mm×335mm×1U

    483mm×335mm×2U

    Storage Temperature

    -20°C~+60°C

    Operating Temperature

    -20°C~+55°C

    Relative Humidity

    ≤85%(+30°C)

    Air Pressure

    70kPa~106kPa

    Ordering Information

    X

    Product Description

    MPP2 - SP - B - 9005 - 2×12MTP/PC - LC/UPC - OM3 - 3MD - 2BP - 1U

    X

    1 - Model

    MPP2

    X

    2 - Body Materials

    SPCC(cold rolled steel sheet)

    X

    3 - Painting Finish

    B: powder coat matt finish

    X

    4- Painting Color

    RAL 9005 black

    X

    5 - Patch cord Quantity

    2×12 : 2pcs of 12F ; 1×24 : 1pc of 24F ; 1×12 : 1pc of 12F

    X

    6 - Connector A

    MPO/PC; MPO/APC; MTP/PC; MTP/APC

    X

    7 - Connector B

    LC/UPC; LC/APC; SC/UPC; SC/APC

    X

    8 - Fiber Mode

    G657A1; OM1; OM2; OM3; OM4

    9 - Module Quantity

    1MD; 2MD; 3MD; 4MD; 5MD; 6MD; 7MD; 8MD; 9MD; 10MD; 11MD; 12MD

    10 - Baffle Quantity

    0BP: w/o baffle; 1BP: with 1 baffle; 2BP: with 2 baffle; 3BP,4BP,etc

    11 - Panel Height

    1U; 2U

    Note1. MPP2-1U fully loaded with 5 modules, MPP2-2U fully loaded with 12 modules.

    2. Baffles are used where modules are not installed.

    3. Empty frame w/o Module Description:MPP2-SP-B-9005-EM-1U/2U (1U2U are optional)

    MPO/MTP-LC Module

    Material

    SPCC(cold rolled steel sheet)

    Color

    Black

    Size

    88W*133D*34Hmm

    (front)Adapter type

    LC quad (w/o flange)×6Pcs

    (front)Adapter color

    Aqua: OM3/OM4 ; Beige: OM1/OM2

    Blue: SM-UPC ; Green: SM-APC

    (rear)Adapter type

    MPO/MTP(Full flange/Opposed)

    (rear)Adapter color

    Black

    Connector A

    SM :LC-UPC,0.9mm or LC-APC,0.9mm

    MM:LC-UPC,0.9mm

    Connector B

    SM : MPO/MTP(male)-APC

    MM: MPO/MTP(male)-PC

    Patch cord polarity

    TypeA

    Weight

    0.22kg


    Optical Performance

    Type

    Wavelength

    Module I.L. Max

    MTP-LC(MM)

    850nm/1300nm

    0.50dB

    MTP-LC(SM)

    1310nm/1550nm

    1.30dB

    MPO-LC(MM)

    850nm/1300nm

    0.75dB

    MPO-LC(SM)

    1310nm/1550nm

    1.50dB


    Ordering Information

    X

    Product Description

    MPM2 - SP - B - 9005 - 1×12MTP/PC - SC/UPC - OM3

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

    X

    1 - Model

    MPM2

    X

    2 - Body Materials

    SPCC(cold rolled steel sheet)

    X

    3 - Painting Finish

    B: powder coat matt finish

    X

    4- Painting Color

    RAL 9005 black

    X

    5 - Patch cord Quantity

    2×12 : 2pcs of 12F ; 1×24 : 1pc of 24F

    X

    6 - Connector A

    MPO/PC; MPO/APC; MTP/PC; MTP/APC

    X

    7 - Connector B

    LC/UPC; LC/APC

    X

    8 - Fiber Mode

    G657A1; OM1; OM2; OM3; OM4



  • OM3 MPO-SC/PC 12Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables
  • mpo femal retourné 3 tmrs lszh cavalier fibre optique 12 fibres om3 mpo femelle droite
  • Câble d'assemblage de fibre de 12 cœurs mtp
  • Outdoor Energy Storage Cabinet

    Introduction

    The whole system is plug-and-play, easy to transport, install and maintain.lt consists of battery module,PCS, STS (optional), MPPT (optional), control system, fire control system, and temperature control system, monitoring system one-stop integration, through the synergy of the system components to achieve.

    lt adopts AC coupled micro grid structure, PCS, load, grid, and access to AC bus, and the corresponding control strategy is developed according to the actual case to ensure the safety of power supply.

    The battery cluster consists of 21 modules connected in series, and the whole battery system is controlled by BCM to monitor the cluster voltage and current in real time.

    The battery module consists of 10200 AhLiFePO4cells; distributed BMM control system with functions of collecting battery voltage, collecting battery temperature, and battery equalization to ensure the module works

    Effectively and safely



    PRODUCT FEATURES

    ⚫Adopt automotive grade high performance lithium iron phosphate (LFP) battery, safe and reliable.

    ⚫Intelligent temperature control to ensure optimal temperature environment and lower system power consumption.

    ⚫Real-time data backup.

    ⚫Automatic fire fighting system with good safety.

    ⚫Support parallel and off-grid switching function.

    ⚫One button start, automatic operation, support multiple parallel connection.

    ⚫Protection class IP55, suitable for outdoor use.

    ⚫Four layers of safety protection design, safe and reliable.

    ⚫Support remote viewing service.

    Model

    30Kw/100kWh

    60Kw/147.8kWh

    Battery parameters

    Cell Type

    LFP-220Ah

    LFP-220Ah

    Module Model

    IP10S

    IP10S

    Battery Cluster Configuration

    1P150S15Module

    IP210(21Module)

    System Configuration

    1*1P150S

    1*IP210S

    Battery CapacityBOL

    100kWh

    147.84kWh

    Battery voltage range

    420V-540V

    588V-756V

    AC on-grid parameters

    Grid Type

    3P4W

    3P4W

    Rated charge/discharge power

    30KW

    60kW

    Rated grid voltage

    AC400V

    AC400V

    Rated grid frequency

    50Hz

    60Hz

    Frequency range

    ±5Hz

    ±5Hz

    Rated current

    43A

    86A

    Power Factor

    1Ahead~1Lag

    1Ahead~1Lag

    Output Harmonics

    ≤3%

    ≤3%

    AC off-grid parameters

    Rated output power

    30KW

    60KW

    Rated output voltage

    AC400V

    AC400V

    Rated output frequency

    50Hz

    50Hz

    Rated current

    43A

    86A

    Voltage accuracy

    1%

    1%

    Frequency accuracy

    0.2Hz

    0.2Hz

    General parameters

    Dimension (W*D*H)

    1861*1835*1267mm

    1861*1835*1267mm

    Weight

    1950kg

    2200kg

    IP Protection Rating

    IP55Battery roomIP53(Electrical room)

    IP55Battery roomIP53(Electrical room)

    Seismic Intensity Rating

    8IEC60980

    8IEC60980

    Anti-corrosion grade

    C3

    C3

    Operating temperature1

    -2050

    -2050

    Relative Humidity

    0-95%Non-condensing

    0-95%Non-condensing

    Working altitude2

    2000m

    2000m

    Cooling method

    Battery section: air conditioning

    Power section: forced air cooling

    Battery section: air conditioning

    Power section: forced air cooling

    Noise

    ≤75dB

    ≤75dB

    System efficiency

    ≥88%

    ≥88%

    Cycle life

    5 years or more than 2000 times

    5 years or more than 2000 times

    Fire Fighting System

    Automatic fire extinguishing

    Automatic fire extinguishing

    Fire extinguishing media

    FM200

    FM200

    Communication Interface

    Ethernet

    Ethernet

    Communication protocols

    Modbus TCP/IP

    Modbus TCP/IP

    Warranty

    3 years

    3 years

    Photovoltaic side parameters (optional)

    Maximum input module power

    30KW

    60KW

    MPPT Voltage Range

    200V-420V

    200V-580V

    Number of MPPT paths

    1

    1

    Number of PV input channels

    1

    1

    Maximum input current

    100A

    100A

    Notes

    【1】The system will be derated when the ambient temperature exceeds 45℃.

    【2】The system will be derated when the altitude is between 2000 and 3000m.

    Standard Certification

    【1】System: GB_T 36558, IEC 62933

    【2】PCS: GB_T 34120

    TYPICAL SYSTEM LAYOUTS


    Notes STS are available as options.


    On and off-grid (seamless switching)

  • CENTRE DE DISTRIBUTION DE FIBRE – PLEIN AIR FIBRE DISTRIBUTION HUB – EXTÉRIEURE (RUE CABINET) 576 fibre

    KDM218-T1 est une sorte de FDH recto coffret extérieur ; Il utilise principalement pour la connexion du câble de la fibre, distribution et gestion entre chaque centres de distribution de fibre, en particulier pour les applications FTTH.

  • CENTRE DE DISTRIBUTION DE FIBRE – PLEIN AIR FIBRE DISTRIBUTION HUB – EXTÉRIEURE (RUE CABINET) 144/288 fibres

    KDM218-T2 est une sorte de FDH recto coffret extérieur ; Il utilise principalement pour la connexion du câble de la fibre, distribution et gestion entre chaque centres de distribution de fibre, en particulier pour les applications FTTH.

  •  Rack ETSI 21'' Rack ETSI
  • Dome style fiber splices closure 144 cores

    The fiber splice closure is applicable to termination of branching downstream optical cable in PON optical communication network. Over FTTX network fiber splice closure is used for end A/B access of optical cable ,splicing of low-capacity single-fiber,lead-out and fixation of multi-fiber access cables


  • Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure 144 cores

    The fiber splice closure is applicable to termination of branching downstream optical cable in PON optical communication network。Over FTTX network,fiber splice closure is used for end A/B access of optical cable ,splicing of low-capacity single-fiber,lead-out and fixation of multi-fiber access cables

  • fermeture du terminal d'accès à la fibre fermeture de la borne d'accès à la fibre 288 noyaux
  • Fiber Optic Splice Dome Closure 144Core/PLC Splitter

  • China FTTH box 24 cores with splitter

    Fiber Access Terminal (FAT) is mounted to in & out side wall of building or pole to distribute and connect optical cable for distribution of subscriber, the box integrates mechanical splicing, splicing and distribution of fiber and splitting in one, use for FTTH network

  • China FTTH box for 12 SC,FC,LC adaptor
    K&M's Fiber Termination Box(FTB) is mounted to in&out side wall of building or pole to distribute and connect  optical cable for distribution of subscriber
  • Fiber Access Terminal Hub for deop cable

    The fiber access termination hub is able to hold up to 16-24 subscribers and 96splicing points as terminal. It is used as a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one solid protection box.

  • FTTH 16 core Fiber Access Terminal

    Features

    • Indoor/Outdoor type
    • Nonmetallic material
    • Compacted wall mount type
    • Simple and clearly arranged incoming and outgoing cable management
    • Higher fiber count capacity box is available upon request
    • Easy maintenance ,easy access with front door
    • Support both mechanical and fusion splicing
    • Low cost solution with high protection for the terminated fibers
    • IP65 rated for outdoor applications
    • Customized design product is available upon request

    Applications

    • FTTX Systems
    • PON Networks
    • Fiber Optic Termination
    • CATV

    Specification

    • Wall Mounted termination box for indoor/outdoor use
    • Up to 16  Fiber capacity LC duplex(16Pcs) or 16 fiber SC Simplex
    • Available for SC Simplex Adaptors or LC duplex
    • Available install 1x16 Mini type PLC Splitters as required

  • FTTH Fiber Access termination box 2Ports

    It is a user terminal for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) solution, with reasonable interior space design. It is used at homes or in work areas for single-core or double-core fibers and port output. It can fully meet the requirement for bending radius of fibers, protect inlet/outlet of fibers, provide safe protection for fiber cores and appropriate bending radius, allow storage of a small quantity of redundant fibers, and implement application of the FTTH system.


  • FTTH 16 core Fiber Access Terminal

    Features

    • Indoor/Outdoor type
    • Nonmetallic material
    • Compacted wall mount type
    • Simple and clearly arranged incoming and outgoing cable management
    • Higher fiber count capacity box is available upon request
    • Easy maintenance ,easy access with front door
    • Support both mechanical and fusion splicing
    • Low cost solution with high protection for the terminated fibers
    • IP65 rated for outdoor applications
    • Customized design product is available upon request

      Applications

    • FTTX Systems
    • PON Networks
    • Fiber Optic Termination
    • CATV

     Specification

    • Wall Mounted termination box for indoor/outdoor use
    • Up to 16  Fiber capacity LC duplex(16Pcs) or 16 fiber SC Simplex
    • Available for SC Simplex Adaptors or LC duplex
    • Available install 1x16 Mini type PLC Splitters as required

  • 32/64 core Fiber Access Terminal Modular PLC Splitter
  • Fibre optique résiliation boîte 24Ports Boîte 24 Ports de terminaison optique de fibre
    K & M fibre Box(FTB) de résiliation est monté à in & out la paroi latérale du bâtiment ou de la pole de distribuer et de brancher un câble optique pour la distribution d’abonné
  • LC /PC to LC/PC OM3 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M

    Bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord is widely used in FTTH. The fiber is not sensitive to stress and bending. Singlemode bend insensitive fibers include G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3.

    Construction

    A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating's low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The protective aramid yarns and outer jacket minimizes physical damage to the core and coating.



  • LC /PC to LC/PC om3 4 cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5M

    Bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord is widely used in FTTH. The fiber is not sensitive to stress and bending. Singlemode bend insensitive fibers include G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3.

    Construction

    A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating's low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The protective aramid yarns and outer jacket minimizes physical damage to the core and coating.


  • Cordons de raccordement télécom Premium FC PC au cordon Patch de SM/Multimode Duplex FC PC
    Un cordon fibre optique est un câble à fibre optique plafonné à chaque extrémité avec des connecteurs qui lui permettent d’être rapidement et commodément relié à CATV, un commutateur optique ou autre équipement de télécommunication. Son épaisse couche de protection est utilisé pour connecter l’émetteur optique et récepteur du bornier. Ceci est connu comme « câblage d’interconnexion-style »
  • OS1 OS2 fan Enhanced patch cordon (16 Fibres) OS1 OS2 fan cordon patch Enhanced
    Fan des patchs Enhanced sont une gamme de « best in class » monomode cordons employant des composants de plus hautes qualité, procédés de fabrication et méthodes d’essai.
  • Simplex 1.6mm to 3.0mm singlemode multimode indoor fiber optic cable
  • High strength kevlar yarn member Duplex zipcord cable
  • GYTY53 Tube lâche échouage câble/GYTY53
    Famille de KDM Loose Tube de câbles en fibre optique est conçu pour une utilisation extérieure et intérieure/extérieure comme l’épine dorsale du réseau que ce soit pour des applications aériennes arrimées ou souterraines. Selon les critères environnementaux et de performance, KDM dispose d’une panoplie d’options veste de supporter même les plus rudes expositions de climat froid ou pétrochimiques. Les conceptions sont disponibles avec remplis de gel ou tampon de gel-libres, couleur tubes. Plus courantes sont les câbles Non-Armored Loose Tube où les tubes de S-Z échoué sont contenus dans une configuration de veste simple ou double. La veste standard est fabriquée en polyéthylène, ce qui donne un fini résistant et robuste, tandis que les autres options de veste y compris Low Smoke zéro halogène (LSZH) sont disponibles pour des applications exigeant le respect des normes environnementales plus strictes. La famille Non-Armored Loose Tube est une construction tout-diélectrique qui signifie qu'il ne contient aucun composant métallique, donc aucun collage ou mise à la terre est nécessaire.
  • Câble gainé de fibres optiques GYTW en plein air + 2 acier câbles optiques GYTW extérieure fibre câble blindé
Question ?

Besoin d’un devis ? Vous avez une question ? Demandez-nous !

  • Tél. : +86-13590161197
  • Télécopieur : +86-755-88608770
  • Messagerie : sales@kdmsol.com
  • Ajouter : 403,Unit 5,BLDG.2,Zhongxin LongSheng Plaza,LongGang Community,Longgang Dist Shenzhen,518116,P.R China

Chaud Produits